ThurlestoneGolf Club
Time | Team | Team |
08:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:30 | Daniel Whitehurst (0.9) - Tavistock & Adrian Bleasdale (9.1) - Tavistock | Christopher Howard (-1.1) - Tavistock & Jonathan Cousins (8.8) - Tavistock |
08:40 | Dan Kayes (8.4) - Boringdon Park & Martin Kent (17.9) - Boringdon Park | Jan Walaszkowski (16.9) - Boringdon Park & William Lawrey (20.5) - Boringdon Park |
08:50 | Tom Body (5.8) - Boringdon Park & Jonathon Wisdom (12.0) - Boringdon Park | Brett Hadfield (7.0) - Boringdon Park & Alex Cox (9.2) - Boringdon Park |
09:00 | Darren Eshun (8.5) - Exeter & Paul Clark (20.1) - Exeter | Stephen Deviell (17.0) - Exeter & Dan Reeves (21.4) - Exeter |
09:10 | Steve Nunn (11.6) - Sidmouth & Bernie Millward (22.0) - Sidmouth | Steve Kerrigan (38.3) - Sidmouth & |
09:20 | David Bunclark (14.4) - Downes Crediton & Mark Khan (15.4) - Downes Crediton | Joseph Hull (13.2) - Honiton & Adrian Cram (15.3) - Downes Crediton |
09:30 | Diggory Vowles (5.1) - Bigbury & Bob Brocklehurst (6.6) - Bigbury | Michael Rees (6.9) - Bigbury & Michael Parker (9.9) - Bigbury |
09:40 | Darren Slemon (7.0) - Staddon Heights & Shaun Chambers (13.4) - Staddon Heights | Lucas Osborne (6.8) - The Kendleshire & Mark Osborne (14.8) - Staddon Heights |
09:50 | Martin Garnsey (1.3) - Downes Crediton & Neil Wood (10.3) - Downes Crediton | Nick Staddon (12.6) - Downes Crediton & Martin Storey (18.3) - Downes Crediton |
10:00 | Richard Charles Webb (13.0) - Dainton Park & John Williams (18.9) - Dainton Park | Darren Mutton (2.0) - Bigbury & Steve Inch (4.0) |
10:10 | Darran Ward (8.4) - Yelverton & Colin Trevaskus (21.1) - Yelverton | Andy Webber (10.1) - Yelverton & Gary Vincent (19.9) - Yelverton |
10:20 | Colin Kitt (1.5) - China Fleet & Mr Paul Forse (8.8) - China Fleet | Alex McMahon (11.7) - China Fleet & John Greiner (12.5) - China Fleet |
10:30 | Andy Drysdale (15.4) - Churston & Calum Manester (16.4) - Churston | Kristian Lennard (3.1) - Tavistock & Paul Clahane (7.9) - Trevose |
10:40 | Rob Chandler (4.6) - Orchardleigh & Ian Baxter (6.7) - Mendip Spring | Anthony Griffiths (5.3) - Sidmouth & Archie Griffiths (8.5) - Sidmouth |
10:50 | Adam Stephenson (1.9) - Orchardleigh & Darren Saunders (10.1) - Yelverton | |
11:00 | Andy Clark (1.9) - Honiton & David CARNALL (7.4) - Honiton | Mark Witcombe (8.9) - Honiton & Mark Kingdon (12.1) - Honiton |
11:10 | Neil Holbrook (4.5) - Mendip Spring & Anthony Hill (11.8) - Clevedon | Richard Langford (10.4) - Clevedon & Craig Hill (18.7) - Clevedon |
11:20 | Roy Mitchell (3.9) - Bigbury & Phil Towner (12.3) - Bigbury | Tony Pitcher (9.0) - Bigbury & Ian Tait (9.3) - Bigbury |
11:30 | David Carter (4.8) - Torquay & Richard Crook (5.7) - Torquay | Mark Giffard (6.0) - Torquay & Graham King (13.0) - Torquay |
11:40 | Mark Passmore (4.9) - Torquay & Michael Crutchley (5.1) - Torquay | Jason Brooks (3.4) - Torquay & Keith Thompson (4.1) - Torquay |
11:50 | Samuel Poole (7.1) - Weston-super-Mare & Oliver Poole (10.1) - Weston-super-Mare | Nic Pomeroy (10.6) - Burnham & Berrow & Kevin Mattock (11.8) - Mendip |
12:00 | Mark Taylor (4.8) - Tavistock & Graham Ruth (5.3) - Tavistock | Mark Cottingham (1.6) - Tavistock & Ian Jasinsky (5.9) - Tavistock |
12:10 | Christopher Willis (11.3) - Yelverton & Colin Cornish (15.1) - Yelverton | Robert Nesbitt (14.1) - Yelverton & Martin Blampey (14.6) - Yelverton |
12:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
12:30 | Reserved | Reserved |
12:40 | Reserved | Reserved |
12:50 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:00 | Reserved | Reserved |