ThurlestoneGolf Club
Time | Team | Team |
08:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:30 | David Wallace (13.9) - Boringdon Park & Chris Jewell (19.4) - Boringdon Park | Adrian Barrett (11.7) - Boringdon Park & Steven Hill (13.7) - Boringdon Park |
08:40 | Alex Johnson (13.7) - China Fleet & Richard Tremain (19.6) - China Fleet | Mark Cockcroft (6.9) - China Fleet & Tony Jarvis (12.7) - China Fleet |
08:50 | ||
09:00 | Jonathan Doyle (14.0) & David Doyle (18.0) | Andy Evans (1.9) - Cannington & Mark Hoar (9.4) - China Fleet |
09:10 | Alan Stokes (11.4) - Okehampton & Lee Pengelly (15.4) - Okehampton | Lee Carey (0.4) - Okehampton & Malcolm Hooper (9.2) - Okehampton |
09:20 | Neil Ogborne (4.5) - Long Ashton & GREG DANDO (7.1) - Tall Pines | CHRIS DANDO (12.2) - Tall Pines & MARTIN DANDO (13.6) - Tall Pines |
09:30 | Bob Brocklehurst (6.6) - Bigbury & Michael Parker (9.9) - Bigbury | Roy Mitchell (3.9) - Bigbury & Phil Towner (12.3) - Bigbury |
09:40 | Daniel Hill (4.8) - Staddon Heights & Scott Flynn (12.6) - Staddon Heights | Daniel Knight (6.7) - Staddon Heights & Ricky Hart (7.8) - Staddon Heights |
09:50 | Joe Knight (4.6) - Staddon Heights & Tom Blackler (5.2) - Staddon Heights | Anthony Montford (10.3) - Staddon Heights & Alex Ward (10.8) - Staddon Heights |
10:00 | Tim Waters (4.1) - St Pierre & Joshua Downing (6.0) - St Pierre | Keenan Perrett (5.2) - St Pierre & Matthew Waters (15.3) - St Pierre |
10:10 | Blaine Norridge (12.5) - Marlborough & Steve Sear (15.9) - Ogbourne Downs | Colin Kitt (1.5) - China Fleet & Jimmy Foy (9.4) - China Fleet |
10:20 | Mr Paul Forse (8.8) - China Fleet & John Greiner (12.5) - China Fleet | Roger Curtis (17.9) - China Fleet & Mark Kerslake (19.8) - China Fleet |
10:30 | Richard Charles Webb (13.0) - Dainton Park & Martin Smith (22.1) - Dainton Park | Neil Whisler (3.3) - Enmore Park & Terence Hogan (10.1) - Enmore Park |
10:40 | Mark Johnson (1.2) - Bowood Park & Joseph Maude (3.1) - Bowood Park | Shane Dingle (9.4) - St Enodoc & Alan Meneer (14.7) - The Point at Polzeath |
10:50 | Shaun Chambers (13.4) - Staddon Heights & Steve Williams (14.3) - Staddon Heights | Darren Slemon (7.0) - Staddon Heights & Mark Osborne (14.8) - Staddon Heights |
11:00 | Phil Aston (6.3) - Staddon Heights & Nick Jewell (11.1) - Staddon Heights | Stefan Gayton (11.2) - Staddon Heights & Graham Lapthorn (14.2) - Staddon Heights |
11:10 | M A Young (8.0) - Staddon Heights & Steve Harvey (9.2) - Staddon Heights | Alex Goodey (4.3) - Staddon Heights & Martin Wallace (7.1) - Staddon Heights |
11:20 | Jon Holwill (10.0) - Staddon Heights & Andrew Withey (10.4) - Staddon Heights | Keith Rendell (4.6) - Staddon Heights & Ray East (12.5) - Staddon Heights |
11:30 | Christopher Rowe (17.7) - Dainton Park & Toby Downer (21.6) - Dainton Park | Colin Evans (11.5) - Dainton Park & Mike Wilson (17.6) - Teign Valley |
11:40 | Charles Connaris (8.0) - St Mellion & Jason Williams (15.8) - Tavistock | Matt Kippen (-0.6) - Enmore Park & Bob Kippen (10.5) - Enmore Park |
11:50 | Ed Stephens (12.4) - Tall Pines & Henry James McGrory (13.6) - Weston-super-Mare | Mark Teale (11.2) - Clevedon & Roderick Billing (21.1) - Clevedon |
12:00 | Kevin Blaber (2.3) - Yelverton & Ian Thomas (13.3) - Yelverton | Stewart Bazneh (4.4) - Yelverton & Andy Prowse (11.9) - Yelverton |
12:10 | Sean Malyon (4.0) - Churston & Christopher UNWIN (9.9) - Churston | Paul Hendy (4.0) - Yelverton & David Hyslop (13.0) - Yelverton |
12:20 | Justin Beavis (10.4) - Burnham Beeches & Kevin Tyrrell (20.4) - East Devon | David Harding (9.7) - Olton & Ian Taylor (17.2) - Olton |
12:30 | John Pascoe (19.5) - Perranporth & Steve Ashby (22.9) - Perranporth | Aston Whittle (6.1) - Perranporth & Tim Cook (13.2) - Perranporth |
12:40 | Gary Richards (5.7) - Torquay & Paul Lee Batty (12.1) - Torquay | Terry Giffard (9.7) - Churston & Mark Files (22.3) - Torquay |
12:50 | Andy Collins (10.1) - Burnham & Berrow & Stephen Woods (11.6) - Burnham & Berrow | Frank Ward (5.4) - Burnham & Berrow & Neil Folland (5.9) - Burnham & Berrow |
13:00 | Anthony Griffiths (5.3) - Sidmouth & Fionn Wardrop (7.3) - Sidmouth | Saju Patidar (7.9) - Sidmouth & Jashan Patidar (12.4) - Sidmouth |
13:10 | David Eva (2.0) & Steve Inch (4.0) | Stephen Pike (-1.0) & George Inch (4.8) |
13:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:30 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:40 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:50 | Reserved | Reserved |
14:00 | Reserved | Reserved |