More

Thurlestone Golf Club

Entrant List for CANADA CUP

136 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:12 AM Wednesday 23rd September

Keith thompson ()
Martyn Wooltorton (*) (Perranporth Golf Club)
Peter Amos (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Phil Aston (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Steven Barham (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Phil Baron ()
Simon Bawden ()
Tom Blackler (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Tony Bouch (China Fleet Golf Club)
Ross Bryant (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
D Calcutt (Yelverton Golf Club)
John Carroll (Aston Wood Golf Club)
D Carter (Torquay Golf Club)
Harry Cattell ()
P A Clapp (Yelverton Golf Club)
Darren Clarke (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Andrew Clegg (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Alex Cole (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Paul Coleman (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Andrew Collins (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Derrick Collins (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Ryan Conroy (China Fleet Golf Club)
Keith Cook (Torquay Golf Club)
Gary Copson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Wilf Cunningham (11c)
S Curtis (Trevose Golf Club)
Nick Davies (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Jack Davis (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Christopher Dawson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Andy Dent (Yelverton Golf Club)
David Doyle (21c)
Jonathan Doyle (12c)
Warren Dudley-Toole (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Ray East (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Denys Edwards (China Fleet Golf Club)
Nicholas Fenn (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Angus Firth (China Fleet Golf Club)
Phil Flecther (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Scott flynn ()
Mr Paul Forse ()
Jason Gay (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Lewis Gay (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Max Gay (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Paul Gay (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Mark Giffard (Torquay Golf Club)
Richard Goring (Oake Manor Golf Club)
John Greiner (China Fleet Golf Club)
Neil Hailey (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Ian Harry (Whitsand Bay Golf Club)
Andrew Hatch (China Fleet Golf Club)
Daniel Hill (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Nigel Hill (China Fleet Golf Club)
Craig hodge (Elfordleigh Golf Club)
Jerry Hodge (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
David Hollow (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Marc Holloway (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Jason Holtom (Bigbury Golf Club)
Jon Holwill (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
A.R HUGHES (Torquay Golf Club)
Nick Hunt (Oake Manor Golf Club)
DOMONIC HUSSELL (Yelverton Golf Club)
Bill Hutchison (13c)
Nigel Jackson (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Nick Jewell (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Ryan Jewell (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Alex Johnson (China Fleet Golf Club)
Kevan Jones (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Colin Kitt ()
Robin Koolhoven (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Elliott Lale (China Fleet Golf Club)
Graham Lapthorn (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Mark Loton (China Fleet Golf Club)
Andy Lucas (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Robert Lucas (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Russell Lucas (Bird Hills Golf Club)
Tom Luke (0)
Peter Mackley (China Fleet Golf Club)
John Mahood (7c)
S Matthews (Trevose Golf Club)
Jonny Maunder ()
Tim Maunder ()
James McCarthy (North Middlesex Golf Club)
Andy Mcgirl ()
Kin Mcgowan (Yelverton Golf Club)
A McMahon (China Fleet Golf Club)
Ben Mercer (Aston Wood Golf Club)
David Mercer (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Andrew Meredith (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Martin Meredith (East Devon Golf Club)
Roy Mitchell (Bigbury Golf Club)
Matt Neems (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Matthew Orchard (North Middlesex Golf Club)
Mark Passmore ()
Alastair Proctor (23c)
Jonny Prout (China Fleet Golf Club)
Nigel Pugh (China Fleet Golf Club)
John Rees (China Fleet Golf Club)
Keith Rendell (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
John Ridding (Aston Wood Golf Club)
S Ruby (Trevose Golf Club)
Christopher Rudd (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Simon Rudd (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Graham Salway (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Harvey Sampson (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
M Scott (Trevose Golf Club)
Edward Shapland (China Fleet Golf Club)
Matthew Shapland (China Fleet Golf Club)
Ty Sherburn (Bigbury Golf Club)
Joshua Sherrington (Aston Wood Golf Club)
David Shields (Bigbury Golf Club)
Keith Smallman (Whitsand Bay Golf Club)
Gary Smith (China Fleet Golf Club)
Stephen Soutter (China Fleet Golf Club)
Jed Spedding (Bigbury Golf Club)
Roy Sully (Oake Manor Golf Club)
K SUTTON (Torquay Golf Club)
Steven Tarmey (Aston Wood Golf Club)
I Taylor (China Fleet Golf Club)
P Thomas (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Jon Thompson (Enville Golf Club)
Clive Thorne (Oake Manor Golf Club)
C Trevaskus (Yelverton Golf Club)
Andrew Trollope (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Bob Tye (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Diggory Vowles (Bigbury Golf Club)
Martin Wallace (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
D G Ward (Yelverton Golf Club)
Frank Ward (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Andy Webber (Yelverton Golf Club)
Toby White (5c)
Darren Wilson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Andrew Withey (Staddon Heights Golf Club)
Chris Wood (Trevose Golf Club)
Doug Yearsley (Oake Manor Golf Club)
C.S. YEOMAN (Torquay Golf Club)
M A Young (Staddon Heights Golf Club)

Back to CANADA CUP



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.