More

Thurlestone Golf Club

Entrant List for CANADA CUP

110 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:51 PM Monday 23rd May

Russell Abrahams (Long Ashton)
Martin Adams (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Chris Allen (Yelverton Golf Club)
James Allum (Warren Golf Club (Devon) Golf Club)
Peter Amos (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Nicholas Arundel (Yelverton Golf Club)
Kevin Barry (Cricket St Thomas)
Neil Blanchard (Yelverton Golf Club)
Adrian Bleasdale (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
John Butler (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Chris Byrne (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
Eamonn Byrnes (Bigbury)
David CARNALL (Honiton)
John Carroll (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Martin Caulfield (Long Ashton)
Jamie Chan (Stover Golf Club)
Man Yiu Chan (Stover Golf Club)
Mark Chapman (Yelverton Golf Club)
Peter Clapp (Yelverton Golf Club)
Andrew Collins (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Keith Cook (Torquay Golf Club)
Jonathan Cousins (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
Jonathan Cousins (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
Wesley Cullen (Yelverton Golf Club)
David Drinkwater (Sand Martins)
Andy Eley (East Devon Golf Club)
Nicholas Elford (Yelverton Golf Club)
Nicholas Fenn (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Phil Flecther (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Mr Paul Forse (China Fleet Golf Club)
Jimmy Foy (China Fleet Golf Club)
Richard Goring (Oake Manor Golf Club)
James Greenhow (Oake Manor Golf Club)
John Greiner (China Fleet Golf Club)
Michael Grout (Whiteleaf)
Colin Harness (Styrrup Hall)
Mark Heywood (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Simon Higson (Cricket St Thomas)
Ian Martin Hildred (Cricket St Thomas)
Craig Hodge (Elfordleigh)
Jerry Hodge (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
David Hollow (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Marc Holloway (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Chris Howard (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
Alan Hughes (Torquay Golf Club)
DOMONIC HUSSELL (Yelverton Golf Club)
Bill Hutchison (11.2)
Nigel Jackson (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Mark Kerslake (China Fleet Golf Club)
Phil Kilpatrick (Yelverton Golf Club)
Michael Lloyd King (Yelverton Golf Club)
Colin Kitt (China Fleet Golf Club)
Jon Kohler (Sand Martins)
Robin Koolhoven (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Graham Lane (Yelverton Golf Club)
Rob Larcombe (Oake Manor Golf Club)
M Lewis (Yelverton Golf Club)
Andrew Lowe (Yelverton Golf Club)
Andy Lucas (Sand Martins)
Bob Lucas (Sand Martins)
Graham Maskell (East Devon Golf Club)
Timothy Maunder (Whiteleaf)
Kim Mcgowan (Yelverton Golf Club)
A McMahon (China Fleet Golf Club)
Roy Mitchell (Bigbury)
Darren Parr (Yelverton Golf Club)
Andrew Phillips (Honiton)
Roland Phillips (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Ashley Pigott (11.0)
Stan Pigott (10.7)
Harvey Piper (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Edward Poultney (Warren Golf Club (Devon) Golf Club)
Lee Power (Sand Martins)
Darren Richards (Yelverton Golf Club)
Tony Richardson (Yelverton Golf Club)
Nick Ring (Long Ashton)
Simon Rudd (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Alan Russell (Yelverton Golf Club)
Graham Ruth (Tavistock Golf Club)
Graham Salway (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Allan Samuel (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Gary Sansom (Yelverton Golf Club)
Steve Sear (Nene Park)
Dean Sheward (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Neil Smith (Long Ashton)
Jim Stein (Yelverton Golf Club)
Roy Sully (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Stephen Sutcliffe (Cricket St Thomas)
Keith Sutton (Torquay Golf Club)
Ricky Tate (East Devon Golf Club)
Mark Taylor (Tavistock Golf Club)
Jon Thompson (6.5)
Clive Thorne (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Colin Trevaskus (Yelverton Golf Club)
Brent Tweed (Sand Martins)
Bob Tye (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Clive Walton (Enville)
Andrew Ward (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Darran Ward (Yelverton Golf Club)
James Ward (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Michael Weaver (Launceston Golf Club)
Andy Webber (Yelverton Golf Club)
Stuart Weston (Nene Park)
Alistair Whalley (10.1)
James Whalley (Bristol Golf Club (The))
Jack Wilder (Sand Martins)
Kevin Wilder (Sand Martins)
Paul Williams (Yelverton Golf Club)
Martyn Wooltorton (Perranporth)
Chris Yeoman (Torquay Golf Club)

Back to CANADA CUP



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.