More

Thurlestone Golf Club

Entrant List for LADIES 3 BALL TEAM OPEN

51 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:52 PM Monday 23rd May

Julie Anstee (Ferndown)
Reine Baker (Ferndown)
Sue Barr (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Pippa Beak (13.6)
Margaret Blackaller (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Fiona Bolt (East Devon Golf Club)
Janet Briggs (East Devon Golf Club)
Gillian Brown (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Kate Charles (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Marianne Chetwynd (Monmouthshire)
S D COCKS (Bigbury)
Louise Darke (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Theresa Dowsett (Taunton & Pickeridge)
Marlene Ewens (Taunton & Pickeridge)
Judith Glover (East Devon Golf Club)
Karen Graddon (Bigbury)
Caroline Hallett (Bigbury)
Lennox Heath (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
julia hislop (Ferndown)
Gill Jowett (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Claire Kenny (Stourbridge)
Linda Knowles (Taunton & Pickeridge)
Gill Laver (East Devon Golf Club)
Kate Leadbetter (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Sue Loynes (East Devon Golf Club)
Paula MacLaurin (Bath)
Jacqueline McKay (Royal Porthcawl)
Gillian Munro (East Devon Golf Club)
Gillian Myram (Flempton)
Margaret Nation (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Carolyn Naysmith (Royal Porthcawl)
YVONNE NEWTON (China Fleet Golf Club)
Lorna Nichols (East Devon Golf Club)
Faye Pannell (Bigbury)
Debbie Parsons (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Judy Powell (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Janet Pratley (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Alison Price (East Devon Golf Club)
Anna Rees (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Carole Rotheram (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Jenny Rowe (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Julie Sadler (Stourbridge)
Lesley Singleton (Dainton Park Golf Club)
Fiona Snell (Taunton & Pickeridge)
Anne Sobczak (East Devon Golf Club)
Carolyn Stait (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Alicia Symes (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Margaret Taylor (Bigbury)
Ying Wong (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Anne Woodger (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Jill Yates (Stourbridge)

Back to LADIES 3 BALL TEAM OPEN



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.