More

Thurlestone Golf Club

CANADA CUP Start Sheet

Saturday 3rd September White Tees , Thurlestone Golf Club Course

95%

TimeTeamTeam
07:30ReservedReserved
07:40ReservedReserved
07:50ReservedReserved
08:00Alistair Whalley (10.1) & James Whalley (15.0) - Bristol (The) 
08:10Jonathan Cousins () - Boringdon Park & Jonathan Cousins (7.5) - Boringdon ParkChris Howard (0.3) - Boringdon Park & Adrian Bleasdale (8.0) - Boringdon Park
08:20Roy Mitchell (4.5) - Bigbury & Eamonn Byrnes (11.4) - BigburyDavid CARNALL (7.0) - Honiton & Andrew Phillips (8.3) - Honiton
08:30Timothy Maunder (6.2) - Whiteleaf & Michael Grout (15.3) - WhiteleafNeil Blanchard (2.4) - Yelverton & Jim Stein (9.4) - Yelverton
08:40Michael Lloyd King (6.2) - Yelverton & Gary Sansom (19.1) - YelvertonMark Chapman (4.0) - Yelverton & Wesley Cullen (8.8) - Yelverton
08:50Kevin Wilder (4.0) - Sand Martins & Brent Tweed (9.0) - Sand MartinsJon Kohler (6.6) - Sand Martins & Lee Power (6.9) - Sand Martins
09:00Bob Lucas (5.2) - Sand Martins & Jack Wilder (6.7) - Sand MartinsDavid Drinkwater (6.7) - Sand Martins & Andy Lucas (7.2) - Sand Martins
09:10Graham Lane (14.1) - Yelverton & Chris Allen (19.4) - YelvertonJon Thompson (6.5) & Clive Walton (7.2) - Enville
09:20John Carroll (16.2) - Aston Wood & Phil Flecther (21.3) - Aston WoodDean Sheward (8.3) - Aston Wood & John Butler (23.4) - Aston Wood
09:30Mark Heywood (10.3) - Lyme Regis & Ricky Tate (11.2) - East DevonStan Pigott (10.7) & Ashley Pigott (11.0)
09:40DOMONIC HUSSELL (7.6) - Yelverton & Bill Hutchison (11.2)James Allum (2.5) - Warren & Edward Poultney (7.6) - Warren
09:50Andrew Lowe (5.9) - Yelverton & Nicholas Elford (12.1) - YelvertonDarren Parr (7.1) - Yelverton & Tony Richardson (12.9) - Yelverton
10:00Ian Martin Hildred (7.4) - Cricket St Thomas & Simon Higson (8.6) - Cricket St ThomasKevin Barry (4.7) - Cricket St Thomas & Stephen Sutcliffe (11.5) - Cricket St Thomas
10:10Craig Hodge (5.5) - Elfordleigh & Martyn Wooltorton (7.7) - PerranporthMan Yiu Chan (12.9) - Stover & Jamie Chan (16.9) - Stover
10:20Michael Weaver (9.1) - Launceston & Steve Sear (13.0) - Nene ParkColin Harness (14.0) - Styrrup Hall & Stuart Weston (14.6) - Nene Park
10:30Darran Ward (7.9) - Yelverton & Colin Trevaskus (20.3) - YelvertonAndy Webber (14.0) - Yelverton & Kim Mcgowan (21.1) - Yelverton
10:40Nick Ring (7.8) - Long Ashton & Neil Smith (12.1) - Long AshtonRussell Abrahams (3.3) - Long Ashton & Martin Caulfield (14.0) - Long Ashton
10:50Graham Maskell (7.6) - East Devon & Andy Eley (13.1) - East DevonA McMahon (11.0) - China Fleet & Mark Kerslake (18.3) - China Fleet
11:00ReservedReserved
11:10ReservedReserved
11:20ReservedReserved
11:30ReservedReserved
11:40ReservedReserved
11:50Keith Sutton (13.0) - Torquay & Alan Hughes (17.4) - TorquayKeith Cook (9.9) - Torquay & Chris Yeoman (10.8) - Torquay
12:00Colin Kitt (0.8) - China Fleet & Mr Paul Forse (11.3) - China FleetJimmy Foy (9.4) - China Fleet & John Greiner (13.7) - China Fleet
12:10Alan Russell (13.8) - Yelverton & Peter Clapp (19.0) - YelvertonPhil Kilpatrick (7.5) - Yelverton & Chris Byrne (17.1) - Boringdon Park
12:20Nicholas Arundel (6.6) - Yelverton & M Lewis (19.4) - YelvertonDarren Richards (9.2) - Yelverton & Paul Williams (12.0) - Yelverton
12:30Andrew Ward (4.0) - Burnham & Berrow & Andrew Collins (9.1) - Burnham & BerrowPeter Amos (7.9) - Burnham & Berrow & Jerry Hodge (8.2) - Burnham & Berrow
12:40Graham Salway (8.5) - Oake Manor & Nigel Jackson (9.3) - Oake ManorJames Greenhow (7.8) - Oake Manor & Roy Sully (16.5) - Oake Manor
12:50Martin Adams (6.6) - Oake Manor & Nicholas Fenn (15.5) - Oake ManorRoland Phillips (15.9) - Oake Manor & Allan Samuel (16.0) - Oake Manor
13:00Simon Rudd (2.6) - Oake Manor & Bob Tye (5.7) - Oake ManorJames Ward (0.2) - Oake Manor & Marc Holloway (8.3) - Oake Manor
13:10Clive Thorne (4.9) - Oake Manor & David Hollow (8.5) - Oake ManorRobin Koolhoven (12.4) - Oake Manor & Richard Goring (18.2) - Oake Manor
13:20Rob Larcombe (10.0) - Oake Manor & Harvey Piper (18.4) - Oake ManorMark Taylor (2.5) - Tavistock & Graham Ruth (3.5) - Tavistock
13:30ReservedReserved
13:40ReservedReserved
13:50ReservedReserved
14:00ReservedReserved
14:10ReservedReserved
14:20ReservedReserved
14:30ReservedReserved
14:40ReservedReserved
14:50ReservedReserved
15:00ReservedReserved

Back to CANADA CUP



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.